Heat 1 - 08:30 | Place |
---|
2 | Brew Dragons | 1 | 2:33.15 | 3 | Dragon Ladies | 2 | 2:34.40 | 1 | River City Dragons | 3 | 2:41.27 |
Heat 2 - 08:40 | Place |
---|
4 | Liquid Assets | 1 | 2:37.29 | 1 | Pink Phoenix Portland Heart | 2 | 2:39.81 | 2 | St. Mary's Academy Silver | 3 | 2:45.92 | 3 | The Mothership | 4 | 2:47.73 |
Heat 3 - 08:50 | Place |
---|
1 | Dragon Rose | | | 2 | AZDBA SunGi | | | 3 | St. Mary's Academy Blue | | | 4 | Salem Water Otters | | |
Heat 4 - 09:00 | Place |
---|
1 | Miss Fit Dragons | | | 2 | Pink Phoenix Portland Soul | | | 3 | The Love Boat | | | 4 | Amazon Dragons | | |
Heat 5 - 09:10 | Place |
---|
1 | SnapDragons | | | 2 | Willamette Wave Riders | | | 3 | The Valkyries | | | 4 | Dragon Riders | | |
| Heat 13 - 13:00 | Place |
---|
1 | Pink Phoenix Portland Soul | | | 2 | The Mothership | | | 3 | AZDBA SunGi | | |
Heat 14 - 13:10 | Place |
---|
1 | Willamette Wave Riders | | | 2 | St. Mary's Academy Blue | | | 3 | Liquid Assets | | | 4 | Miss Fit Dragons | | |
Heat 15 - 13:20 | Place |
---|
1 | Dragon Ladies | | | 2 | Amazon Dragons | | | 3 | Dragon Rose | | | 4 | The Valkyries | | |
Heat 16 - 13:30 | Place |
---|
1 | Brew Dragons | | | 2 | The Love Boat | | | 3 | Dragon Riders | | | 4 | Pink Phoenix Portland Heart | | |
Heat 17 - 13:40 | Place |
---|
1 | Salem Water Otters | | | 2 | River City Dragons | | | 3 | St. Mary's Academy Silver | | | 4 | SnapDragons | | |
| Sub Division 1 Heat 25 - 08:30 | Place |
---|
| Seed 1 | | | | Seed 6 | | | | Seed 7 | | |
Heat 26 - 08:40 | Place |
---|
| Seed 2 | | | | Seed 5 | | | | Seed 8 | | | | Seed 11 | | |
Heat 27 - 08:50 | Place |
---|
| Seed 3 | | | | Seed 4 | | | | Seed 9 | | | | Seed 10 | | |
| Heat 38 - 10:40 | Place |
---|
| Fastest 1st | | | | Fastest 2nd | | | | 2nd Fastest 2nd | | | | 2nd Fastest 3rd | | |
Heat 39 - 10:50 | Place |
---|
| 2nd Fastest 1st | | | | 3rd Fastest 1st | | | | 3rd Fastest 2nd | | | | Fastest 3rd | | |
— Consolation — |
---|
Heat 37 - 10:30 | Place |
---|
| 3rd Fastest 3rd | | | | Fastest 4th | | | | 2nd Fastest 4th | | |
| Heat 47 - 12:10 | Place |
---|
| Semi-Final-1 1st | | | | Semi-Final-2 1st | | | | Semi-Final-1 2nd | | | | Semi-Final-2 2nd | | |
| |
Sub Division 2 Heat 31 - 09:30 | Place |
---|
| Seed 12 | | | | Seed 15 | | | | Seed 16 | | | | Seed 19 | | |
Heat 32 - 09:40 | Place |
---|
| Seed 13 | | | | Seed 14 | | | | Seed 17 | | | | Seed 18 | | |
| Heat 46 - 12:00 | Place |
---|
| Semi-Final-1 1st | | | | Semi-Final-2 1st | | | | Semi-Final-1 2nd | | | | Semi-Final-2 2nd | | |
— Consolation — |
---|
Heat 43 - 11:30 | Place |
---|
| Fastest 3rd | | | | 2nd Fastest 3rd | | | | Fastest 4th | | | | 2nd Fastest 4th | | |
|
|